?

Log in

その花が纏う影

Name:
アンドレア
Birthdate:
11 October 1989
Location:
External Services:
  • adydea@livejournal.com
  • adydea@gmail.com
Schools:
先逝く不幸 どうか許して
#About me:
Real name: Andreea M.
Nick name: Deea
Blood type: AB
Eyes: Brown-green
Hair: Red
Color: White, black, red, deep blue, green, purple
Music: the GazettE, alice nine, Dio~Distraught Overlord, Moi dix Mois, Gackt, Dir en Grey, Miyavi, 12012
Drink: Pepsi Twist
Phrase: 5 more minutes
My Boom: Clothes exparimentation
Strongest point: I belive in what I say
Weakest point: Way too stubborn
Something I'll never give up: My own believes
Something I currently like: Video games, Japan, horror movies


#Fun Facts:
I wear glasses
I smoke... and I mean I really smoke
I can't drink any type of sake due to the fact that I have no alcohol tolerance and I get drunk imedietly
I like to look at the sky and count the clouds
I don't like to be told what to do

Layout by: asianlayouts
Profile by: yatta_iconz
Mood Theme by: milith


Fanfiction, Video and Audio Archive




Photobucket
I was stamped as Kai at gaze_rating



I was stamped as Tora at a9_rating


Photobucket
I was stamped as Cissnei at seventwin


My OTP:
Photobucket
Photobucket

My no.1 Band!!!
Photobucket

Colorbars by: velvet_graphics


Statistics